Michigan Public School Employees

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 07/13/2018Unit Price As of 07/12/2018$ Change% Change
State Street Target Retirement Income11.57900011.5650000.0140000.12%
State Street Target Retirement 201511.91800011.9020000.0160000.13%
State Street Target Retirement 202012.44200012.4230000.0190000.15%
State Street Target Retirement 202512.95200012.9310000.0210000.16%
State Street Target Retirement 203013.19300013.1710000.0220000.17%
State Street Target Retirement 203513.38300013.3600000.0230000.17%
State Street Target Retirement 204013.53300013.5100000.0230000.17%
State Street Target Retirement 204513.70300013.6810000.0220000.16%
State Street Target Retirement 205013.69900013.6770000.0220000.16%
State Street Target Retirement 205513.70800013.6860000.0220000.16%
State Street Target Retirement 206012.87400012.8530000.0210000.16%
BlackRock Gov ShortTerm Invest Fund10.12764910.1271340.0005150.01%
Stable Value Fund11.87541811.8747350.0006830.01%
State Street Bond Market Index38.97768038.9125350.0651450.17%
State Street S&P 500 Index229.245613228.9926840.2529290.11%
State Street S&P MidCap Index160.888473160.913656-0.025183-0.02%
BlackRock S&P Sm Cap 600 Equity Index Fund12.25153712.260949-0.009412-0.08%
State Street Global All Cap ex US16.23915816.1834450.0557130.34%
PIMCO Total Return10.0000009.9900000.0100000.1%
Prudential High Yield Fund42.80000042.7700000.0300000.07%
Oakmark Equity and Income43.03194142.9915660.0403750.09%
Dodge & Cox Stock Portfolio265.735673265.943180-0.207507-0.08%
Jennison Large Cap Growth28.81423928.7925430.0216960.08%
T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Value46.94745446.9472620.0001920%
Artisan US Mid-Cap Growth Strategy69.74785669.756028-0.008172-0.01%
Virtus Ceredex Small Cap Value Eq Fund26.72327326.6809340.0423390.16%
Voya Small Cap Growth Equity32.92798532.951879-0.023894-0.07%
American Funds Europacific Gr54.27000053.9800000.2900000.54%
BlackRock Emerging Markets Index Fund10.33792510.2871910.0507340.49%