State of Michigan 401(k) and 457 Plans

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 04/18/2018Unit Price As of 04/17/2018$ Change% Change
State Street Target Retirement Income11.51400011.5050000.0090000.08%
State Street Target Retirement 201511.85000011.8390000.0110000.09%
State Street Target Retirement 202012.36500012.3480000.0170000.14%
State Street Target Retirement 202512.87100012.8480000.0230000.18%
State Street Target Retirement 203013.10700013.0790000.0280000.21%
State Street Target Retirement 203513.28800013.2550000.0330000.25%
State Street Target Retirement 204013.43200013.3930000.0390000.29%
State Street Target Retirement 204513.59500013.5510000.0440000.32%
State Street Target Retirement 205013.59000013.5460000.0440000.32%
State Street Target Retirement 205513.60000013.5550000.0450000.33%
State Street Target Retirement 206012.77200012.7300000.0420000.33%
BlackRock Gov ShortTerm Invest Fund10.08602010.0855590.0004610%
Stable Value Fund11.81873011.8180760.0006540.01%
State Street Bond Market Index38.72168838.829383-0.107695-0.28%
State Street S&P 500 Index220.621212220.4387810.1824310.08%
State Street S&P MidCap Index154.380727153.9464390.4342880.28%
BlackRock S&P Sm Cap 600 Equity Index Fund11.38382511.3499990.0338260.3%
State Street Global All Cap ex US16.96547216.8328320.1326400.79%
PIMCO Total Return10.04000010.070000-0.030000-0.3%
Prudential High Yield Fund42.73000042.7200000.0100000.02%
Oakmark Equity and Income42.93012742.8897520.0403750.09%
Dodge & Cox Stock Portfolio257.987610257.4295690.5580410.22%
Jennison Large Cap Growth26.90584726.8059170.0999300.37%
T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Value46.09081745.9137350.1770820.39%
Artisan US Mid-Cap Growth Strategy67.06167266.8030350.2586370.39%
Virtus Ceredex Small Cap Value Eq Fund24.81652024.857821-0.041301-0.17%
Voya Small Cap Growth Equity30.85924430.7755390.0837050.27%
American Funds Europacific Gr57.67000057.3000000.3700000.65%
BlackRock Emerging Markets Index Fund11.18997611.0779170.1120591.01%