State of Michigan 401(k) and 457 Plans

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 10/17/2018Unit Price As of 10/16/2018$ Change% Change
State Street Target Retirement Income11.46700011.482000-0.015000-0.13%
State Street Target Retirement 201511.79100011.807000-0.016000-0.14%
State Street Target Retirement 202012.25500012.277000-0.022000-0.18%
State Street Target Retirement 202512.69600012.725000-0.029000-0.23%
State Street Target Retirement 203012.88800012.922000-0.034000-0.26%
State Street Target Retirement 203513.04600013.083000-0.037000-0.28%
State Street Target Retirement 204013.17000013.210000-0.040000-0.3%
State Street Target Retirement 204513.31400013.356000-0.042000-0.31%
State Street Target Retirement 205013.30600013.349000-0.043000-0.32%
State Street Target Retirement 205513.31500013.358000-0.043000-0.32%
State Street Target Retirement 206012.50500012.545000-0.040000-0.32%
BlackRock Gov ShortTerm Invest Fund10.18127210.1806780.0005940.01%
Stable Value Fund11.94174911.9410230.0007260.01%
State Street Bond Market Index38.55349238.596011-0.042519-0.11%
State Street S&P 500 Index230.996218231.046071-0.049853-0.02%
State Street S&P MidCap Index154.762647155.171967-0.409320-0.26%
BlackRock S&P Sm Cap 600 Equity Index Fund11.64689011.715748-0.068858-0.59%
State Street Global All Cap ex US15.31769315.412452-0.094759-0.61%
PIMCO Total Return9.8600009.890000-0.030000-0.3%
Prudential High Yield Fund43.32000043.340000-0.020000-0.05%
Oakmark Equity and Income42.24498042.351232-0.106252-0.25%
Dodge & Cox Stock Portfolio268.049414268.0132070.0362070.01%
Jennison Large Cap Growth27.92031427.9193340.0009800%
T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Value45.78699446.052224-0.265230-0.58%
Artisan US Mid-Cap Growth Strategy69.40773869.554930-0.147192-0.21%
Virtus Ceredex Small Cap Value Eq Fund25.24726325.414817-0.167554-0.66%
Voya Small Cap Growth Equity30.39397730.511753-0.117776-0.39%
American Funds Europacific Gr49.88000050.160000-0.280000-0.56%
BlackRock Emerging Markets Index Fund9.5145999.599515-0.084916-0.88%