State of Michigan 401(k) and 457 Plans

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 01/19/2018Unit Price As of 01/18/2018$ Change% Change
State Street Target Retirement Income11.63400011.6210000.0130000.11%
State Street Target Retirement 201511.99500011.9800000.0150000.13%
State Street Target Retirement 202012.57200012.5470000.0250000.2%
State Street Target Retirement 202513.13900013.1020000.0370000.28%
State Street Target Retirement 203013.41200013.3680000.0440000.33%
State Street Target Retirement 203513.62100013.5690000.0520000.38%
State Street Target Retirement 204013.77800013.7190000.0590000.43%
State Street Target Retirement 204513.95400013.8890000.0650000.47%
State Street Target Retirement 205013.94800013.8830000.0650000.47%
State Street Target Retirement 205513.95700013.8920000.0650000.47%
State Street Target Retirement 206013.10800013.0470000.0610000.47%
BlackRock Gov ShortTerm Invest Fund10.05060710.0502630.0003440%
Stable Value Fund11.76468911.7640900.0005990.01%
State Street Bond Market Index39.09196639.142994-0.051028-0.13%
State Street S&P 500 Index227.850759226.8470271.0037320.44%
State Street S&P MidCap Index158.316218156.6385841.6776341.07%
BlackRock S&P Sm Cap 600 Equity Index Fund11.35833211.1920710.1662611.49%
State Street Global All Cap ex US17.55080617.4649870.0858190.49%
PIMCO Total Return10.17000010.190000-0.020000-0.2%
Prudential High Yield Fund42.71000042.750000-0.040000-0.09%
Oakmark Equity and Income44.44971244.3163000.1334120.3%
Dodge & Cox Stock Portfolio271.514247270.1997111.3145360.49%
Jennison Large Cap Growth26.38889626.2449580.1439380.55%
T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Value46.60288046.2785110.3243690.7%
Artisan US Mid-Cap Growth Strategy66.35208465.8390580.5130260.78%
Virtus Ceredex Small Cap Value Eq Fund25.63807925.3673930.2706861.07%
Voya Small Cap Growth Equity31.39395130.9923810.4015701.3%
American Funds Europacific Gr59.16000058.7500000.4100000.7%
BlackRock Emerging Markets Index Fund11.67809811.6283330.0497650.43%